NHL Team Stats - Vegas Golden Knights

 
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Vegas Golden Knights (9-8-3)


2018-19 | 2019-20
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CWilliam Karlsson2051318212210519.80
RWMark Stone2081018-573005414.81
LWMax Pacioretty2061016-413200827.32
RWReilly Smith2010515241225020.00
LWJonathan Marchessault204913-66201656.15
CPaul Stastny20549-6104023713.51
RWCody Glass20347-24000319.68
DShea Theodore20167-46000482.08
LWWilliam Carrier20325-2100012711.11
DNick Holden20224-54100336.06
CTomas Nosek17314-180102810.71
CCody Eakin16033-68000170.00
DNicolas Hague12033016000130.00
DBrayden McNabb20123-126010185.56
RWRyan Reaves20213-3140001910.53
CNicolas Roy612314001616.67
DNate Schmidt8213-320001811.11
DDeryk Engelland17022018000230.00
DJon Merrill19022-214000160.00
RWAlex Tuch3112-10000714.29
RWValentin Zykov7022-1200070.00
LWBrandon Pirri11011-36000190.00
DJake Bischoff4000-2400060.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Marc-Andre Fleury169172.689511141478.914
Malcolm Subban42053.220220011109.899
Oscar Dansk1606.0001000637.838
Garret Sparks1274.4400000214.857

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.