NHL Team Stats - Florida Panthers

 
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Florida Panthers (20-20-8)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWJonathan Huberdeau48123749-232850211610.34
CAleksander Barkov48173047-18270311814.41
RWMike Hoffman48231942-1816100315215.13
RWEvgenii Dadonov48182240-8460312714.17
DKeith Yandle4873138-15346021255.60
LWFrank Vatrano47161026-22810112512.80
DAaron Ekblad48101121-2235001138.85
CJared McCann4681018-9181117810.26
CVincent Trocheck2151318-126201588.62
DMike Matheson4641317-2128001824.88
RWNick Bjugstad325712216101608.33
LWColton Sceviour443912015000903.33
RWDenis Malgin345611-5100005010.00
RWTroy Brouwer437310-12280004814.58
DBogdan Kiselevich31088-312000140.00
CHenrik Borgstrom18437-401002913.79
DMacKenzie Weegar42167-546000541.85
DChris Wideman25257-1218001277.41
CJuho Lammikko40066-76000390.00
DMark Pysyk37066-412000370.00
RWJayce Hawryluk16325-180001030.00
LWMicheal Haley21123-230000185.56
LWDryden Hunt13011-44000250.00
DJacob MacDonald2101100001100.00
DJosh Brown30000500010.00
RWAnthony Greco1000-3000020.00
CDerek MacKenzie1000000000-
CMaxim Mamin7000-2500080.00
DIan McCoshen40001000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
James Reimer2713693.159854072696.897
Roberto Luongo2513213.18101116170673.896

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.