NHL Team Stats - Florida Panthers

 
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Florida Panthers (9-5-5)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CAleksander Barkov1961925-164005012.00
LWJonathan Huberdeau1991524-180024520.00
RWEvgenii Dadonov198816024004517.78
DKeith Yandle192131554100385.26
LWMike Hoffman197714-164015612.50
RWBrett Connolly196612380013318.18
DAaron Ekblad18281058000523.85
DMacKenzie Weegar173710-213000348.82
CDenis Malgin17369-241003010.00
LWFrank Vatrano19639-541105012.00
CVincent Trocheck12358-44010378.11
CBrian Boyle11336240002015.00
DAnton Stralman19066-72000220.00
CNoel Acciari16404-520022714.81
LWDryden Hunt19044224000320.00
RWColton Sceviour19134-22000254.00
RWJayce Hawryluk8123-14000520.00
DJosh Brown16112-411000714.29
DMark Pysyk13112-36000128.33
DMike Matheson14011-72000280.00
CDominic Toninato310117000425.00
CHenrik Borgstrom4000-2200030.00
DRiley Stillman3000-2500070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Sergei Bobrovsky168583.576441151425.880
Sam Montembeault63032.963111015154.903

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.