NHL Team Stats - Vancouver Canucks

 
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Vancouver Canucks (23-29-4)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWBrock Boeser56232649-31681114116.31
CJ.T. Miller53153146-74331410614.15
DQuinn Hughes5633841-2422000983.06
CBo Horvat56192039-62371313114.50
LWNils Hoglander56131427-41610111811.02
DTyler Myers5561521-8510131095.50
CElias Pettersson26101121064016315.87
LWTanner Pearson5110818-15262021109.09
DNate Schmidt5451015-74001766.58
CBrandon Sutter439312-920206513.85
CTravis Boyd395510-521002321.74
DTravis Hamonic383710-339000793.80
RWJimmy Vesey505510-1410001588.62
LWTyler Motte246390140014015.00
DAlexander Edler52088-858000990.00
LWMatthew Highmore42347-58001407.50
CJay Beagle30145-28000214.76
RWJayce Hawryluk30235-790011811.11
RWJake Virtanen38505-4411015010.00
CTyler Graovac14314-361001717.65
LWAntoine Roussel35134437000283.57
DOlli Juolevi23213-10000248.33
DJack Rathbone812310000175.88
RWZack MacEwen34112-244000313.23
DJalen Chatfield18011-1112000140.00
RWLoui Eriksson7011-3200050.00
DBrogan Rafferty1011-1000010.00
RWJustin Bailey3000-2200060.00
DGuillaume Brisebois1000000000-
LWJonah Gadjovich1000-1170000-
RWKole Lind7000-4000040.00
RWWilliam Lockwood2000-2200030.00
LWMarc Michaelis15000-5200030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Thatcher Demko3520862.851618181991164.915
Braden Holtby2112603.6771133077695.889

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.