NHL Team Stats - Ottawa Senators

 
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Ottawa Senators (7-8-3)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DThomas Chabot1851722010101539.43
RWMark Stone18713207102024216.67
CMatt Duchene1861319221004015.00
CChris Tierney1821416-110000355.71
LWRyan Dzingel169514-1122013923.08
RWBobby Ryan185712-462003414.71
CColin White186511-2104013417.65
LWMikkel Boedker18279-86000258.00
DMaxime Lajoie18549-443004012.50
LWBrady Tkachuk7448541012020.00
DDylan DeMelo182576120001910.53
DCody Ceci14235-540001811.11
CZack Smith9235290001118.18
DChris Wideman17235-9100011612.50
DMark Borowiecki13011-635000140.00
LWAlex Formenton9101-26000166.25
DChristian Jaros14011-26000120.00
LWMax McCormick10101-52000119.09
LWMagnus Paajarvi18101-50000234.35
LWNick Paul6011-50000120.00
DErik Burgdoerfer1000-1000010.00
RWPaul Carey50000000010.00
DBen Harpur30003000030.00
CTom Pyatt18000-110000140.00
RWJack Rodewald1000000000-
DChristian Wolanin1000-100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Craig Anderson168923.707531055578.905
Mike McKenna31106.00010001177.857
Mike Condon2756.4002010840.800

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.