NHL Team Stats - New Jersey Devils

 
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

New Jersey Devils (9-9-2)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWTaylor Hall2061521-612002698.70
RWKyle Palmieri20129210165026119.67
DDamon Severson2031114-120100387.89
CTravis Zajac197714540012528.00
CNico Hischier164913-202003810.53
LWBlake Coleman2075127100115313.21
CBrian Boyle15617-6124013020.00
DWill Butcher20167-50000293.45
LWMarcus Johansson19257-66100336.06
DSami Vatanen17167-210100442.27
LWJesper Bratt7055-12000120.00
CJean-Sebastien Dea18325060012412.50
DAndy Greene2005538000270.00
DMirco Mueller19055-39000190.00
LWMiles Wood20145-623000442.27
CPavel Zacha15404291002218.18
DBen Lovejoy17033414000250.00
RWStefan Noesen15123-514000244.17
LWBrett Seney10123-72000714.29
RWJoey Anderson11112-24001175.88
DEgor Yakovlev4011-2000040.00
RWKurtis Gabriel1000000000-
DEric Gryba2000-120000-
CJohn Quenneville50002000030.00
CKevin Rooney4000-1700010.00
DSteven Santini1000000000-
RWDrew Stafford5000-3200070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Keith Kinkaid179772.589525342501.916
Cory Schneider52204.070401015111.865

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.