NHL Team Stats - Los Angeles Kings

 
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Los Angeles Kings (11-20-2)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CAnze Kopitar32812200100117310.96
RWDustin Brown239817044116414.06
DDrew Doughty3321517-816200623.23
CJeff Carter336915-1122401866.98
LWAlex Iafallo335914-410001559.09
LWIlya Kovalchuk255914-136100549.26
RWTyler Toffoli335813-54100855.88
DAlec Martinez303811-24002368.33
DJake Muzzin332911425000414.88
CAdrian Kempe325510-5240014511.11
DDerek Forbort32178216000313.23
LWBrendan Leipsic23358-124001476.38
RWMatt Luff19617-141023218.75
LWKyle Clifford285051310014112.20
LWCarl Hagelin21145312000392.56
LWAustin Wagner21134-44000224.55
CMichael Amadio22123-54000156.67
RWTrevor Lewis17213-90000355.71
CNate Thompson33213113000238.70
CJaret Anderson-Dolan5011-2000060.00
DPaul LaDue121010120001010.00
DDion Phaneuf32011-1723000360.00
RWNikita Scherbak4101-22000812.50
DSean Walker6011-5000090.00
DOscar Fantenberg21000-66000200.00
RWSheldon Rempal7000-1000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jack Campbell136932.335704127352.923
Jonathan Quick116373.302812135324.892
Cal Petersen105602.574414124330.927
Peter Budaj3715.0001000633.818

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.