NHL Team Stats - Chicago Blackhawks

 
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Chicago Blackhawks (17-24-9)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWPatrick Kane49294170-41680519914.57
CJonathan Toews5021264722031212616.67
LWAlex DeBrincat50251641-51380114117.73
DErik Gustafsson4782230-11162027910.13
LWBrandon Saad48151227-8842111612.93
CDylan Strome46111425-15144028612.79
LWArtem Anisimov4681422-310001819.88
DDuncan Keith5012021-662000861.16
RWDominik Kahun508122030000839.64
DBrent Seabrook4951419-12252011044.81
CDavid Kampf4631215-68000614.92
LWDrake Caggiula367512-9210125712.28
DHenri Jokiharju3601212-516000610.00
LWBrendan Perlini455510-1922200746.76
CMarcus Kruger43437-3160023910.26
DCarl Dahlstrom1806642000200.00
DGustav Forsling19246018000296.90
LWAlexandre Fortin24336-620112910.34
DJan Rutta23246012000229.09
DConnor Murphy20145620000283.57
RWAndreas Martinsen24134-514000214.76
RWJohn Hayden34213-1113000219.52
LWChris Kunitz28123-821000224.55
RWDylan Sikura1103310000170.00
DBrandon Davidson10011-41500070.00
CLuke Johnson15011-88000190.00
DSlater Koekkoek1110104000195.26
CJacob Nilsson2000-200000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Corey Crawford2312983.2861425171722.902
Cam Ward2011283.997845075649.884
Collin Delia105603.004233028365.923

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.