NBA Team Stats - Sacramento Kings

 
NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Sacramento Kings (31-41)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
De'Aaron Fox511634391815241342541851963487425158-121
Buddy Hield72221649811621151362716883282136617168-106
Bogdan Bogdanovic611766337766861161644412072076415102-44
Harrison Barnes722482365793214267102268355159431288-124
Marvin Bagley III13334781672531422971061218-89
Jabari Parker3891821942961813211921468451664-94
Richaun Holmes44124222334493118003584241565216
Nemanja Bjelica72201131465369841343204582036240994
Kent Bazemore681688200534113147842442949374409110
Alex Len5597117731968105165932150234855-111
Harry Giles III4666713925138490218860221844-129
Cory Joseph721759171412607056159188251532180-45
Eric Mika119232200700008
Yogi Ferrell505307918836422479496918428-14
DaQuan Jeffries131412040565181874122
Justin James35232358410219293218697-26
Kyle Guy31025000311000-11
Corey Brewer533241301824025
Team Totals 72 - 2943 6364 1127 1464 914 2511 3067 1713 556 293 1043 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
De'Aaron Fox 51 32.0 .480 .705 .292 0.7 3.8 6.8 1.45 0.49 3.10 2.8 21.1
Buddy Hield 72 30.8 .429 .846 .394 0.8 4.6 3.0 0.92 0.24 2.33 2.3 19.2
Bogdan Bogdanovic 61 29.0 .440 .741 .372 0.4 3.4 3.4 1.05 0.25 1.67 2.2 15.1
Harrison Barnes 72 34.5 .460 .801 .381 1.1 4.9 2.2 0.60 0.17 1.22 1.3 14.5
Marvin Bagley III 13 25.7 .467 .806 .182 2.2 7.5 0.8 0.46 0.92 1.38 3.3 14.2
Jabari Parker 38 24.2 .510 .753 .269 1.6 5.6 1.8 1.18 0.42 1.68 2.6 14.0
Richaun Holmes 44 28.2 .648 .788 - 2.9 8.1 1.0 0.93 1.27 1.18 3.8 12.3
Nemanja Bjelica 72 27.9 .481 .821 .419 1.5 6.4 2.8 0.86 0.56 1.38 3.0 11.5
Kent Bazemore 68 24.8 .375 .769 .344 0.4 4.3 1.4 1.09 0.59 1.34 2.9 8.8
Alex Len 55 17.7 .555 .648 .271 1.8 5.8 0.9 0.42 0.87 1.00 2.3 8.0
Harry Giles III 46 14.5 .554 .776 .000 0.9 4.1 1.3 0.48 0.39 0.96 2.6 6.9
Cory Joseph 72 24.4 .415 .857 .352 0.6 2.6 3.5 0.74 0.29 1.11 1.8 6.4
Eric Mika 1 19.0 .667 1.000 - 2.0 7.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 5.0 6.0
Yogi Ferrell 50 10.6 .420 .857 .304 0.1 1.0 1.4 0.36 0.08 0.56 0.8 4.4
DaQuan Jeffries 13 10.8 .500 .833 .278 0.2 1.4 0.5 0.31 0.08 0.15 1.5 3.8
Justin James 35 6.6 .417 .476 .310 0.2 0.9 0.5 0.17 0.26 0.20 0.5 2.5
Kyle Guy 3 3.3 .400 - .000 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.3 1.3
Corey Brewer 5 6.6 .500 .333 .000 0.4 1.6 0.4 0.80 0.00 0.40 1.4 1.0
Team Totals 72 - .462 .770 .364 9.7 42.6 23.8 7.72 4.07 13.8 22.2 110.1

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.